Bo Krister
Skådespelare f d Dramaten-aktör
Bo Krister Karlsson
076-777 13 13
jagduger@telia.com



-
Jun



3/6
Göteborg
Speldags

2/6
Göteborg
Speldags
-
1/6
Göteborg
Speldags
-
Maj



30/5
Göteborg
Speldags
-
29/5
Göteborg
Speldags
-
28/5
Göteborg
Speldags
-
27/5
Göteborg
Speldags
-
26/5
Göteborg
Speldags
-
25/5
Göteborg
Speldags
-
24/5
Göteborg
Speldags
-
23/5
Göteborg
Speldags
-
22/5
Göteborg
Speldags
-
Apr







Mar



8/3
Bromma
PRO
14.00
6/3
Sala
Ekebygården
14.30
6/3
Sala
Björkgården V Färneby
11.00
5/3
Finspång
Storängsgården
13.30
Feb



14/2
Ljungby
Ljungby Församling
14.00
14/2
Gnosjö
Bäckgården
11.00
14/2
Gnosjö
Rosendals vårdbostäder
10.00
13/2
Kalmar
PRO Trekanten
14.00
Jan



29/1
Nybro
Jutegården Nybro
18.00
17/1
Landvetter
Landvetter Församling
12.00
2018









Dec



28/12
Sollefteå
Ärebo Långsele
14.00
28/12
Sollefteå
Rådomsgården
10.00
27/12
Strömsund
Granbacken
14.00
21/12
Umeå
Nordstjärnans Äldreboende
13.00
20/12
Umeå
Sjöjungfrun
14.00
19/12
Lycksele
Glastjärnsvägen
14.30
19/12
Lycksele
Ventilen
10.00
18/12
Lycksele
Skytten
13.00
18/12
Lycksele
Skogsgläntan
10.30
15/12
Sollefteå
Graningebyn
14.00
14/12
Sollentuna
Ulrikas gård Edsbergs Äldreb.
14.00
13/12
Åkersberga
Solskiftes Äldreboende
14.00
12/12
Enskede
Stureby Äldreboende
15.00
12/12
Enskede
Stureby Äldreboende
13.30
11/12
Vällingby
Liviagården
13.00
7/12
Lund
Attendo
14.00
6/12
Nybro
Bäckebo Församlingshem
12.30
5/12
Nybro
Kristvalla Församlingshem
13.00
Nov



21/11
Vällingby
Liviagården
13.00
20/11
Stockholm
PRO Hässelby Villastad
12.00
19/11
Sala
Kilbolokalen Västerbykil
18.00
17/11
Helsingborg
Villa Louise
14.30
15/11
Åkersberga
Solskiftes Äldreboende
14.00
14/11
Sala
Johannesbergsgatan
14.00
13/11
Västerås
Kyrkbacksgåden
13.00
9/11
Trollhättan
Vistegården Grästorp
16.00
8/11
Finnspång
Storängsgården
14.30
7/11
Sala
Björkgården Väster Färnebo
11.oo
6/11
Västerås
PRO Skiljebo
14.00
Okt



28/10
Öland
Löttorps Bygdegård
18.00
27/10
Klippan
Täppan
14.30
25/10
Emmaboda
Långasjö Församling
14.00
21/10
Uppsala
Årstakyrkan Vaksala Församling
16.00
20/10
Vällingby
Liviagården
13.00
19/10
Sollentuna
Ulrikas gård Edsbergs Äldreb.
14.00
17/10
Stockholm
Knuten Enskededalens serviceh.
14.15
12/10
Oskarströms
Oskarströms Äldreboende
14.00
11/10
Huskvarna
PRO  Folkets Park
14.00
4/10
Ljungby
Ljungby Församling
14.00
Sep



29/9
Vällingby
Liviagården
13.00
28/9
Danderyd
Klingsta Äldreboende
13.30
27/9
Sollentuna
Lenalundsgården
14.00
26/9
Långsele
Ärebo
14.00
25/9
Sollefteå
Graningebyns Äldreboende
14.00
18/9
Lycksele
Ventilen
14.00
18/9
Lycksele
Skytten
10.30
15/9
Lycksele
Skogsgläntan
14.30
12/9
Umeå
Haga VO boende
14.00
12/9
Umeå
Sjöjungfrun
10.00
1/9
Sollefteå
Rådomsgården
10.00
Aug



31/8
Danderyd
Klingsta Äldreboende
13.30
30/8
Enskede
Stureby Äldreboende
18.00
30/8
Vaxholm
Vaxholms Äldreboende
14.00
29/8
Vällingby
Liviagården
13.00
28/8
Sollentuna
Lenalundsgården
14.00
27/8
Vällingby
Attendo care
15.00
27/8
Vällingby
Attendo care
13.30
24/8
Råå
Åbräddens Äldreboende
17.30
24/8
Helsingborg
Kungshults Äldreboende
14.30
16/8
Landvetter
Landvetters Församling
12.30
Juni



30/6
Vällingby
Liviagården
13.00
29/6
Danderyd
Klingsta Äldreboende
13.30
28/6
Enskede
Stureby Äldreboende
18.00
28/6
Sollentuna
Lenalundsgården
14.00
27/6
Solna
Tryggheten
14.00
26/6
Danderyd
Annebergsgården
13.15
20/6
Göteborg
Kärrahus Äldreboende
11.00
15/6
Helsingborg
Pålsjö Park
15.00
14/6
Nybro
Hembygdsgård Qvarnaslätt
19.00
11/6
Jämshög
Jämshögs Kyrka
20.00
8/6
Landsbro
Brobygården
14.00
7/6
Laholm
Lingården
14.00
5/6
Helsingborg
Pålsjö Park
15.00
2/6
Karlskoga
Saxlyckan
14.30
2/6
Karlskoga
Torpdalens Vårdboende
10.30
1/6
Karlskoga
Björkliden
13.30
1/6
Karlskoga
Lötängen
10.30
Maj



31/5
Karlskoga
Skranta Hus 2
14.30
31/5
Karlskoga
Skranta Hus 1
10.30
26/5
Vällingby
Liviagården
13.00
25/5
Danderyd
Klingsta Äldreboende
13.30
24/5
Bålsta
Solängens demensboende
14.00
23/5
Vällingby
Attendo Bättringsvägen
15.00
23/5
Vällingby
Attendo Bättringsvägen
13.30
22/5
Sollentuna
Lenalundsgården
14.00
16/5
Helsingborg
Pålsjö Park
15.00
15/5
Helsingborg
Borgvalla Äldreboende Vallåkra
14.30
Apr



28/4
Vällingby
Liviagården
13.00
27/4
Saltsjöbaden
Saltsjöbadens Sjukhus
14.00
26/4
Sollentuna
Lenalundsgården
14.00
25/4
Stockholm
Knuten Enskededalens Service
14.00
20/4
Nybro
Ansgarsgården
14.00
12/4
Torhamn
Torhamnsgården PRO
14.00
Mar



31/3
Vällingby
Liviagården
13.00
30/3
Danderyd
Klingsta Äldreboende
13.30
30/3
Knivsta
Estrids Gård
10.30
29/3
Sollentuna
Rådans Äldreboende
17.00
29/3
Sollentuna
Lenalundsgården
14.00
28/3
Saltsjöbaden
Saltsjöbadens Sjukhus
14.00
27/3
Sollefteå
Graningebyn
14.00
27/3
Sollefteå
Rådomsgården
10.00
22/3
Lycksele
Skytten
13.00
15/3
Umeå
Tegs Äldreboende
14.00
15/3
Umeå
Holmsunds Äldreboende
10.00
14/3
Umeå
Haga V O Boende Hagaborg
14.00
14/3
Umeå
Astridgården Hörnefors
10.00
13/3
Orsa
Lillåhem
15.00
13/3
Orsa
Orsagården
13.30
12/3
Falun
Bjursåsgården Bjursås
14.30
12/3
Falun
Gruvrisgården
10.40
11/3
Uppsala
Brantingsbiblioteket
12.00
7/3
Nybro
Kristvalla Kyrka
13.00
2/3
Torsås
Torsås Bokhandel
18.30
Feb



28/2
Göteborg
Kärrahus Äldreboende
11.00
24/2
Bålsta
Bålsta Församling
13.30
23/2
Danderyd
Klingsta Äldreboende
13.30
22/2
Enskede
Stureby Vårdboende
18.00
22/2
Sollentuna
Lenalundsgården
14.00
21/2
Vällingby
Liviagården
13.00
20/2
Vällingby
Växthuset
13.00
17/2
Bredaryd
Bredängs Servichus
14.30
17/2
Värnamo
Forsgården Forsheda
10.30
8/2
Kalmar
Oxhagshemmet
13.30
1/2
Ljungby
Ljungby Församling
14.00
Jan



27/1
Vällingby
Liviagården
13.00
26/1
Sollentuna
Lenalundsgården
14.00
25/1
Enskede
Stureby Vårdboende
14.00
24/1
Bålsta
Solängen
14.00
14/1
Oskarström
Oskarströms Äldreboende
14.00
10/1
Gislaved
Ekbacken Burseryd
14.15
2017









2016



31/12
Kalmar
Ljungbyhemmet Ljungbyholm
12.00
22/12
Degeberga
Forsalid
14.00
22/12
Åhus
Åhaga
10.30
21/12
Kristianstad
Ädelstenen
14.00
21/12
Kristianstad
Björken
10.30
20/12
Kristianstad
Skärdal
14.00
20/12
Kristianstad
Stafre
10.30
19/12
Tollarp
Björklunden
14.00
19/12
Tollarp
Björklunden
10.30
16/12
Vällingby
Liviagården
13.00
15/12
Sollentuna
Lenalundsgården
14.00
14/12
Timrå
Hagalids Äldreboende
17.00
6/12
Vetlanda
Ekebogården Ekenässjön
14.30
30/11
Landvetter
Landvetters Församlingshem
12.30
25/11
Vällingby
Liviagården
13.00
24/11
Sollentuna
Lenalundsgården
18.00
24/11
Stockholm
Stureby Äldreboende Enskede
14.00
23/11
Sollefteå
Graningebyn
14.00
22/11
Lycksele
Öregården Örträsk
13.30
22/11
Lycksele
Parkgatan 17
10.00
18/11
Funäsdalen
Servicehuset Fjällsol
13.30
17/11
Hässleholm
Sjögläntans Äldrebo. Vinslöv
14.30
10/11
Staffanstorp
Pilegården
18.00
10/11
Eslöv
Gjutaregården
14.30
9/11
Kristianstad
Amalia
15.30
9/11
Kristianstad
Christiansro
14.00
8/11
Kristianstad
Mötesplats Önnestad
14.00
8/11
Kristianstad
Hjärtebacken
10.30
4/11
Laholm
Solgården Våxtorp
14.30
3/11
Knäred
Björkebogården
14.30
2/11
Staffanstorp
S:t Staffanstorps Församling
13.30
30/10
Borås


28/10
Stockholm
Liviagården Vällingby
13.00
27/10
Sollentuna
Lenalundsgården
18.00
27/10
UpplandsVäsby
Edsby Slott
13.00
23/10
Borås


22/10
Kalmar
Skammelstorp skola Läckeby
19.00
21/10
Halmstad


16/10
Borås


12/10
Laholm
Lingården Laholm
14.00
9/10
Borås


7/10
Halmstad


5/10
Ljungby
Ljungby Församlingshem
14.00
4/10
Olofström
PRO Olofström
17.00
2/10
Borås


26/9
Torsås
Biblioteket
19.00
23/9
Sollentuna
Lenalundsgården
14.00
22/9
Handen
Baldersro Plaza
13.30
21/9
Bispgården
Nipängen Äldreboende
15.00
21/9
Hammarstrand
Hammarstrands Äldreboende
13.00
14/9
Lycksele
Café Skytten
13.00
14/9
Lycksele
Smedsberget
10.00
12/9
Lycksele
Maskrosen
14.00
12/9
Lycksele
Brännbergsvägen 14
10.00
2/9
Sollefteå
Graningebyn
14.00
2/9
Sollefteå
Rådomsgåden
10.00
1/9
Mjölby
Bokens Äldreboende
14.00
1/9
Mjölby
Slomarps  Vårdboende
10.30
31/8
Sollentuna
Lenalundsgården
18.00
31/8
Åkersberga
Solskiftets Äldreboende
14.00
24/8
Kalmar
Träffpunkt Ålem
13.30
21/8
Nybro
Kråkemåla Församling
14.00
11/8
Göteborg
Vegahusen
14.30
21/6
Sollentuna
Lenalundsgården
18.30
21/6
Stockholm
Saltsjöbadens sjukhus
14.30
7/6
Karlskrona
Skrävle
14.00
4/6
Olofström
Jämshögs Samhällsförening
12.00
1/6
Gnesta
Ekhagens Äldreboende
14.00
31/5
Sollentuna
Lenalundsgården
18.00
31/5
Vaxholm
Vaxholms Äldreboende
14.00
26/5
Göteborg
Fiskebäcks Äldreboende
15.00
19/5
Karlskrona
Rödeby
14.00
11/5
Karlskrona
Lyckeby
14.00
3/5
Trelleborg
Alstadhemmet
15.00
27/4
Broaryd
Lugnet
14.30
15/4
Upplands-Väsby
Bollstanäs Församlingshem
13.00
14/4
Landsbro
Brobygården
14.30
1/4
Sollentuna
Lenalundsgården
14.00
1/4
Saltsjöbaden
Saltsjöbadens Sjukhus
11.00
31/3
Nynäshamn
SPF Moringen Nynäshamn
13.30
30/3
Handen
Baldersro Plaza
13.30
23/3
Mölndal
Berzelius Äldreboende
16.00
17/3
Olofström
Olofström PRO
14.00
9/3
Åkersberga
Solskiftets Äldreboende
14.00
8/3
Stockholm
Linnégården Östermalm
14.00
7/3
Gävle
Stigslunds Äldreboende
14.00
2/3
Lycksele
Mötesplats Skytten
13.00
24/2
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina Bibliotek
18.30
24/2
Vilhelmina
Tallåsens Äldreboende
14.00
24/2
Vilhelmina
Åsbacka Äldreboende
11.00
22/2
Lycksele
Skogsgläntan
13.30
22/2
Lycksele
Ventilen
10.00
19/2
Skellefteå
Höjden
13.30
19/2
Bureå
Bureågården
11.00
18/2
Burträsk
Burträskgårdarna
14.00
17/2
Umeå
Mötesplats ”Kom in”
13.00
16/2
Skellefteå
Brogården
14.00
15/2
Skelleftehamn
Skärgårdshemmet
15.00
15/2
Skellefteå
Trivseln Ursviken
13.00
10/2
Ljungby
Ljungby Församling
14.00
27/1
Kalmar
Träffpunkt Knuten
14.00
22/1
Gävle
Sofia Magdalena
13.45
21/1
Gävle
Träffpunkt Brunnsgatan 59
13.30
21/1
Gävle
Tvärgatan 6
10.30
20/1
Danderyd
Kevinge Värdshus
14.00
20/1
Åkersberga
Solskiftets Äldreboende
11.00
13/1
Kalmar
Församlingshem. Trekanten
14.00